12332 - HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12332] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
JATHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:45 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 23:50 23:52 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:25 00:30 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:15 02:20 212
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 02:33 02:35 228
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:20 03:30 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:17 05:25 377
YJUD 2 06:07 06:09 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:50 07:00 459
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:00 10:08 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:35 11:40 742
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 15:20 15:30 977
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 16:45 16:47 1066
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 17:40 17:45 1117
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 18:56 18:58 1202
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 20:55 21:05 1260
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 22:03 22:13 1279
BUXAR [BXR] 2 23:20 23:22 1372
ARA [ARA] 3 00:06 00:08 1440
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 00:35 00:37 1480
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 01:00 01:10 1489
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 3 01:30 01:32 1499
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 3 01:56 01:58 1535
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 3 02:26 02:28 1578
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 03:25 03:27 1612
JAMUI [JMU] 3 04:12 04:14 1640
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 05:35 05:45 1666
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 06:17 06:22 1710
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 06:47 06:49 1739
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 07:28 07:29 1796
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 08:05 08:20 1821
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 11:30 Dest 2022