Modify Search

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Thu 2021 Km

Train number 12332 is named as HIMGIRI EXPRESS and travels 2021 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:30 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:50 23:52 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:15 02:20 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:33 02:35 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 265 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 06:07 06:09 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 460 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:10 10:18 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 743 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 15:20 15:30 978 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 16:49 16:51 1067 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:35 17:40 1118 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 18:56 18:58 1203 2
Ad
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:55 21:05 1261 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:03 22:13 1278 2
BUXAR - BXR 23:20 23:22 1372 2
ARA JN - ARA 00:05 00:07 1440 3
DANAPUR - DNR 00:48 00:50 1480 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 01:25 01:35 1489 3
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 01:53 01:58 1499 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:23 02:25 1535 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:55 02:57 1579 3
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:28 03:30 1613 3
JAMUI - JMU 04:14 04:16 1641 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:35 05:45 1667 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:17 06:22 1710 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:47 06:49 1739 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 07:28 07:29 1796 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:05 08:15 1821 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:30 Dest 2021 3
Ad