Modify Search

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 52456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SIMLA (SML)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52456 is named as HIMALYAN QUEEN and travels 96 km.

Train departs from station SIMLA at 10:40 and reaches station KALKA at 16:10 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SIMLA - SML Src 10:40 0 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 10:34 10:54 3 1
JUTOGH - JTO 11:05 11:06 7 1
TARADEVI - TVI 11:24 11:25 11 1
SHOGHI - SGS 11:44 11:45 18 1
Ad
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 12:39 12:41 38 1
SALOGRA - SLR 12:57 12:58 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 13:16 13:18 50 1
BAROG - BOF 13:34 13:44 54 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 14:26 14:28 63 1
KALKA - KLK 16:10 Dest 96 1
Ad