Modify Search

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 52455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52455 is named as HIMALYAN QUEEN and travels 96 km.

Train departs from station KALKA at 12:10 and reaches station SIMLA at 17:30 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 12:10 0 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 13:42 13:47 33 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 14:05 14:06 39 1
BAROG - BOF 14:17 14:27 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 14:39 14:41 47 1
Ad
SALOGRA - SLR 15:00 15:01 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 15:17 15:21 59 1
TARADEVI - TVI 16:35 16:36 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 16:50 16:51 90 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 17:02 17:12 93 1
SIMLA - SML 17:30 Dest 96 1
Ad