14096 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS [14096] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS
KLKDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 16:55 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 1 17:10 17:12 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 17:27 17:35 37
DHULKOT [DKT] 1 18:02 18:04 92
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:20 18:30 104
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 1 18:48 18:50 124
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 19:10 19:12 146
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 19:27 19:28 163
KARNAL [KUN] 1 19:44 19:46 179
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 20:03 20:04 196
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 20:21 20:23 213
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 20:36 20:38 230
GANAUR [GNU] 1 20:48 20:50 242
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 21:15 21:17 258
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 22:40 Dest 304