HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS - 14095 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 14095 is named as HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS and travels 305km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:35 and reaches station KALKA at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 05:35 0 1
SONIPAT - SNP 06:24 06:26 46 1
GANAUR - GNU 06:39 06:41 62 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:02 07:04 74 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:20 07:45 91 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 07:57 07:59 108 1
Advertisement
KARNAL - KUN 08:13 08:15 126 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 08:28 08:30 142 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 08:46 08:48 159 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 09:05 09:07 181 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:45 09:50 200 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:25 10:31 268 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 10:41 10:43 282 1
KALKA - KLK 11:10 Dstn 305 1

FAQS

HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS - 14095 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS - 14095 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS - 14095 arrives at destination at 11:10.
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS - 14095 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement