HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HIMACHAL EXPRES14554AADRDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMB ANDAURA [AADR] 1 Src 20:05 0
CHTL 1 20:19 20:21 11
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 1 20:41 20:45 27
RAIMEHATPUR [MTPR] 1 21:07 21:09 37
NAYA NANGAL [NNGL] 1 21:16 21:18 40
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 21:30 21:45 43
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 22:03 22:05 64
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 22:15 22:17 72
GHANAULI [GANL] 1 22:36 22:37 90
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 22:50 22:55 99
KURALI [KRLI] 1 23:13 23:15 116
MORINDA [MRND] 1 23:25 23:27 124
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 1 23:46 23:48 144
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 1 23:55 23:57 149
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 00:19 00:27 153
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 00:46 00:48 178
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 01:06 01:07 199
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:30 01:40 206
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 02:13 02:15 248
KARNAL [KUN] 2 02:40 02:42 281
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 03:13 03:28 315
GANAUR [GNU] 2 03:49 03:51 344
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 04:07 04:09 360
NARELA [NUR] 2 04:24 04:26 377
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 05:00 05:02 400
DELHI [DLI] 2 05:30 Dest 403
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.