HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 415 Km

Train number 14554 is named as HIMACHAL EXPRES and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 20:00 and reaches station DELHI at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC Src 20:00 0 1
CHINTPURNI MARG - CHMG 20:07 20:09 8 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 20:20 20:22 17 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 20:33 20:35 28 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 20:55 21:05 44 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 21:19 21:21 54 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 21:35 21:45 61 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 22:03 22:05 81 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 22:13 22:15 89 1
GHANAULI - GANL 22:32 22:34 108 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 22:45 22:50 116 1
KURALI - KRLI 23:06 23:08 133 1
MORINDA - MRND 23:17 23:19 141 1
Advertisement
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 23:38 23:40 156 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 23:47 23:49 161 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 00:11 00:14 165 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 00:44 00:46 190 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 01:06 01:07 211 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:30 01:40 218 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 02:16 02:18 260 2
KARNAL - KUN 02:40 02:42 293 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:08 03:10 327 2
GANAUR - GNU 03:29 03:31 356 2
SONIPAT - SNP 03:58 04:00 372 2
NARELA - NUR 04:13 04:15 389 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:53 04:55 413 2
DELHI - DLI 05:25 Dstn 415 2

FAQS

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554 arrives at destination at 05:25.
HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement