HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER - 75722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIBARI (HDB)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 75722 is named as HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 07:45 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 07:45 0 1
KASHIABARI - KSBI 07:53 07:54 6 1
MANDAL GHAT - MDG 08:02 08:03 12 1
KADABARI HAT - KDX 08:11 08:12 18 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 08:21 08:23 22 1
Advertisement
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 08:31 08:32 28 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 08:38 08:40 30 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 08:49 08:50 39 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 08:59 09:00 48 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:15 09:35 57 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 09:52 09:53 62 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 10:15 Dest 64 1

FAQS

HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER - 75722 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER - 75722 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER - 75722 arrives at destination at 10:15.
HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER - 75722 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement