HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HDB) (NJP)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 55752 is named as HDB - NJP PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HDB at 17:10 and reaches station at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HDB Src 17:10 0 1
- KSBI 17:18 17:19 6 1
- MDG 17:27 17:28 12 1
- KDX 17:36 17:37 18 1
Advertisement
- JPG 17:45 17:47 22 1
- MOP 17:55 17:56 28 1
- RQJ 18:02 18:04 30 1
- BLK 18:14 18:15 39 1
- ABFC 18:25 18:26 48 1
- NJP 18:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55752 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55752 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55752 arrives at destination at 18:55.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55752 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement