HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIBARI (HDB)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 55750 is named as HDB - NJP PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 11:55 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 11:55 0 1
KASHIABARI - KSBI 12:03 12:04 6 1
MANDAL GHAT - MDG 12:12 12:13 12 1
KADABARI HAT - KDX 12:21 12:22 18 1
Advertisement
JALPAIGURI - JPG 12:30 12:32 22 1
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 12:40 12:41 28 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 12:55 12:57 30 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 13:06 13:07 39 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 13:17 13:18 48 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55750 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55750 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55750 arrives at destination at 13:55.
HDB - NJP PASSENGER - 55750 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement