HDB KOA SF EXP - 12364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIBARI (HDB)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun, Wed, Fri 620 Km

Train number 12364 is named as HDB KOA SF EXP and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 08:30 and reaches station KOLKATA at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 08:30 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 08:52 08:54 22 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:35 09:45 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:50 10:52 145 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 12:13 12:15 235 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:20 13:30 290 1
PAKAUR - PKR 14:48 14:49 358 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:51 15:53 411 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:39 16:41 472 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:41 17:43 523 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 19:40 Dstn 620 1

FAQS

HDB KOA SF EXP - 12364 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
HDB KOA SF EXP - 12364 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HDB KOA SF EXP - 12364 arrives at destination at 19:40.
HDB KOA SF EXP - 12364 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement