HDB KOA SF EXP [12364] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HDB KOA SF EXP [12364] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HDB KOA SF EXP12364HDBKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIBARI [HDB] 1 Src 08:30 0
JALPAIGURI [JPG] 1 08:52 08:54 21
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 09:40 09:50 56
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 10:53 10:55 144
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 12:13 12:15 234
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 13:20 13:35 289
PAKUR [PKR] 1 14:49 14:51 357
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 15:53 15:55 410
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 16:43 16:45 471
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 17:45 17:47 522
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 19:40 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.