Modify Search

HDB KOAA SF EXP - 12364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIBARI (HDB)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun, Wed, Fri 620 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 08:30 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 08:52 08:54 22 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:35 09:45 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:50 10:52 145 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 12:13 12:15 235 1
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:20 13:30 290 1
PAKUR - PKR 14:48 14:49 358 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:53 15:55 411 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:43 16:45 472 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:45 17:47 523 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 19:40 Dest 620 1
Ad