Modify Search

HDB KOAA SF EXP - 12364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIBARI (HDB)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun, Wed, Fri 620 Km

Train number 12364 is named as HDB KOAA SF EXP and travels 620 km.

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 08:30 and reaches station KOLKATA at 19:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 08:30 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 08:52 08:54 22 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:35 09:45 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:50 10:52 145 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 12:13 12:15 235 1
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:20 13:30 290 1
PAKUR - PKR 14:48 14:49 358 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:53 15:55 411 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:43 16:45 472 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:45 17:47 523 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 19:40 Dest 620 1
Ad