HBN - GHY DEMU - 75728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAIBARGAON (HBN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 75728 is named as HBN - GHY DEMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station HAIBARGAON at 13:20 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAIBARGAON - HBN Src 13:20 0 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 13:28 13:30 5 1
RAHA - RAHA 13:48 13:49 21 1
Advertisement
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:00 14:02 25 1
DHARAMTUL - DML 14:15 14:16 40 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 14:34 14:36 59 1
PANBARI - PNB 15:16 15:18 90 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 16:00 Dest 116 1

FAQS

HBN - GHY DEMU - 75728 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
HBN - GHY DEMU - 75728 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBN - GHY DEMU - 75728 arrives at destination at 16:00.
HBN - GHY DEMU - 75728 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement