HBJ-PURI SPL - 01661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)PURI (PURI)
Tue 1354 Km

Train number 01661 is named as HBJ-PURI SPL and travels 1354km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 07:20 and reaches station PURI at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 07:20 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:18 08:20 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 08:55 09:20 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:13 10:15 153 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:13 11:15 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 12:30 12:40 331 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 13:50 13:55 420 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 16:25 16:30 547 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:15 17:20 588 1
Advertisement
PENDRA ROAD - PND 18:13 18:15 638 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:20 20:35 739 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:16 22:18 872 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 23:50 23:55 943 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 01:05 01:10 996 2
ANGUL - ANGL 05:00 05:02 1146 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 05:15 05:17 1158 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 05:58 06:00 1207 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:00 08:05 1291 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:30 08:35 1310 2
PURI - PURI 10:00 Dest 1354 2

FAQS

HBJ-PURI SPL - 01661 covers 1354 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ-PURI SPL - 01661 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ-PURI SPL - 01661 arrives at destination at 10:00.
HBJ-PURI SPL - 01661 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement