HBJ-LTT EXPRESS - 12154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 821 Km

Train number 12154 is named as HBJ-LTT EXPRESS and travels 821km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 18:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 18:20 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 19:23 19:25 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:45 19:50 86 1
HARDA - HD 20:41 20:43 162 1
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 22:22 22:25 270 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:10 00:15 393 2
IGATPURI - IGP 04:30 04:35 701 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:27 06:30 784 2
THANE - TNA 06:47 06:50 804 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 07:30 Dstn 821 2

FAQS

HBJ-LTT EXPRESS - 12154 covers 821 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ-LTT EXPRESS - 12154 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ-LTT EXPRESS - 12154 arrives at destination at 07:30.
HBJ-LTT EXPRESS - 12154 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement