12154 - HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HBJ-LTT EXPRESS [12154] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-LTT EXPRESS
HBJLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 18:20 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 19:26 19:28 67
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:50 19:55 85
HARDA [HD] 1 20:46 20:48 161
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 22:25 22:30 268
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:05 00:15 392
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 04:35 04:40 700
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:27 06:30 783
THANE [TNA] 2 06:47 06:50 803
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 07:30 Dest 820