22187 - HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF [22187] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF
HBJJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 06:50 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 07:51 07:53 67
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 08:40 08:55 85
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 09:42 09:43 152
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 10:17 10:18 202
KARELI [KY] 1 10:37 10:38 230
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 10:53 10:54 246
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 11:19 11:20 277
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 11:58 12:00 327
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 12:20 Dest 330