HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 338 Km

Train number 12062 is named as HBJ JANSHATABDI and travels 338km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 05:30 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 05:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 05:36 05:38 4 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 06:09 06:10 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 06:35 06:36 85 1
Advertisement
KARELI - KY 06:49 06:50 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 07:09 07:10 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 07:38 07:40 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 09:05 09:15 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 09:32 09:34 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 11:00 Dstn 338 1

FAQS

HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062 covers 338 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062 arrives at destination at 11:00.
HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement