HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)DAHOD (DHD)
Daily 400 Km

Train number 59394 is named as HBJ DHD FAST PAS and travels 400km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 11:55 and reaches station DAHOD at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:53 11:55 7 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 12:25 12:27 17 1
BAKANIAN BHAUNR - BQE 12:39 12:40 25 1
PHANDA - PUD 12:49 12:50 33 1
PACHWAN - PNWN 12:58 12:59 40 1
SEHORE - SEH 13:06 13:08 45 1
BAKTAL - BKTL 13:20 13:21 53 1
PARBATI - PRB 13:28 13:29 59 1
JABRI - JBX 13:38 13:39 67 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 13:47 13:48 74 1
CHAKROD - CKOD 13:56 13:57 80 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 14:05 14:07 87 1
MOHAMMADKHERA - MQE 14:16 14:17 93 1
AKODIA - AKD 14:25 14:26 100 1
BOLAI - BLX 14:37 14:38 112 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 14:45 14:46 118 1
KISONI - KONY 14:55 14:56 125 1
BERCHHA - BCH 15:05 15:07 130 1
PIR UMROD - PUO 15:17 15:18 142 1
MAKSI - MKC 15:29 15:30 149 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 15:38 15:39 159 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 15:46 15:47 165 1
TAJPUR - TJP 15:55 15:56 175 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 16:03 16:04 181 1
Advertisement
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:45 16:50 190 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 17:06 17:07 201 1
ASLAODA - ASL 17:21 17:22 210 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 17:31 17:32 219 1
UNHEL - UNL 17:40 17:41 227 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 17:49 17:50 234 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 17:56 17:57 239 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:15 18:20 245 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 18:58 18:59 253 1
KHACHROD - KUH 19:05 19:07 259 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 19:18 19:19 269 1
BANGROD - BOD 19:27 19:28 277 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:10 20:20 286 1
MORWANI - MRN 20:32 20:33 297 1
BILDI - BILD 20:41 20:42 306 1
RAOTI - RTI 21:01 21:02 313 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 21:11 21:12 325 1
BAMNIA - BMI 21:17 21:18 331 1
AMARGARH - AGR 21:24 21:25 335 1
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 21:36 21:37 345 1
BAJRANGARH - BJG 21:44 21:45 352 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 22:07 22:08 359 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 22:15 22:17 367 1
ANAS - ANAS 22:30 22:31 381 1
BORDI - BIO 22:38 22:39 389 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:00 Dstn 400 1

FAQS

HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 covers 400 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 arrives at destination at 23:00.
HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement