Modify Search

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Fri 821 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 18:20 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 19:23 19:25 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:45 19:50 86 1
HARDA - HD 20:41 20:43 162 1
Ad
KHANDWA - KNW 22:22 22:25 270 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:10 00:15 393 2
IGATPURI - IGP 04:30 04:35 701 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:27 06:30 784 2
THANE - TNA 06:47 06:50 804 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 07:30 Dest 821 2
Ad