12062 - HBJ JANSHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12062 known as HBJ JANSHATABDI runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 331 km distance

HBJ JANSHATABDI [12062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 05:30 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 05:36 05:38 3
SRIDHAM [SRID]1 06:11 06:12 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 06:39 06:40 84
KARELI [KY]1 06:53 06:54 100
GADARWARA [GAR]1 07:14 07:15 128
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 07:43 07:45 178
ITARSI JN [ET]1 09:10 09:25 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 09:41 09:43 263
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 11:00 Dest 331