HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33664 is named as HB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 20:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 20:05 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:08 20:09 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:12 20:13 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 20:16 20:17 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:21 20:22 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 20:26 20:27 18 1
BARASAT - BT 20:37 20:38 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:40 20:41 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:43 20:44 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:46 20:47 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:49 20:50 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:52 20:53 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:55 20:56 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:58 20:59 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:04 21:05 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:08 21:09 41 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:27 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33664 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33664 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33664 arrives at destination at 21:27.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33664 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement