HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33662 is named as HB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 16:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 16:35 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:38 16:39 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 16:42 16:43 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 16:46 16:47 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 16:51 16:52 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 16:55 16:56 18 1
BARASAT - BT 17:01 17:02 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:04 17:05 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:07 17:08 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:10 17:11 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:13 17:14 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:16 17:17 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:19 17:20 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:22 17:23 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:29 17:30 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:33 17:34 41 1
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN - KGK 17:36 17:37 42 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:50 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33662 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33662 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33662 arrives at destination at 17:50.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33662 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement