HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33660 is named as HB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 14:58 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 14:58 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 15:01 15:02 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 15:05 15:06 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 15:09 15:10 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 15:14 15:15 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 15:18 15:19 18 1
BARASAT - BT 15:30 15:31 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 15:33 15:34 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 15:36 15:37 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 15:39 15:40 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 15:42 15:43 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:45 15:46 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 15:48 15:49 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:51 15:52 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:57 15:58 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:01 16:02 41 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33660 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33660 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33660 arrives at destination at 16:15.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33660 departs from source at 14:58.
Advertisement