HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33658 is named as HB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 13:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 13:40 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 13:43 13:44 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 13:47 13:48 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 13:51 13:52 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 13:56 13:57 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 14:00 14:01 18 1
BARASAT - BT 14:10 14:11 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:13 14:14 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:16 14:17 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:19 14:20 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:22 14:23 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 14:25 14:26 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 14:28 14:29 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 14:31 14:32 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:39 14:40 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:43 14:44 41 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33658 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33658 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33658 arrives at destination at 15:00.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33658 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement