HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33656 is named as HB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 12:47 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 12:47 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 12:50 12:51 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 12:54 12:55 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 12:58 12:59 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 13:03 13:04 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 13:07 13:08 18 1
BARASAT - BT 13:17 13:18 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 13:20 13:21 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 13:23 13:24 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 13:26 13:27 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 13:29 13:30 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:32 13:33 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 13:35 13:36 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 13:38 13:39 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:45 13:46 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:49 13:50 41 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:03 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33656 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33656 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33656 arrives at destination at 14:03.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33656 departs from source at 12:47.
Advertisement