HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33534 is named as HB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 17:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 17:50 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 17:51 17:52 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 17:54 17:55 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 17:57 17:58 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 17:59 18:00 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 18:04 18:05 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 18:11 18:12 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 18:17 18:18 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 18:21 18:22 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 18:23 18:24 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 18:29 18:30 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 18:32 18:33 29 1
Advertisement
BHASILA - BSLA 18:36 18:37 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 18:40 18:41 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 18:42 18:43 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 18:47 18:48 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 18:51 18:52 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 18:54 18:55 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 18:57 18:58 49 1
BARASAT - BT 19:13 19:15 52 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:20 19:21 57 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:27 19:28 61 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:32 19:33 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:38 19:39 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:43 19:44 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:57 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 arrives at destination at 19:57.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement