HB - MJT LOCAL - 30332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 30332 is named as HB - MJT LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 14:15 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 14:15 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 14:18 14:19 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 14:23 14:24 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 14:27 14:28 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 14:30 14:31 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 14:35 14:36 18 1
BARASAT - BT 14:46 14:47 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:50 14:51 24 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:53 14:54 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:56 14:57 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:59 15:00 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:02 15:03 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 15:05 15:06 33 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:08 15:09 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:15 15:16 37 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 15:20 15:21 39 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:25 15:26 40 1
TALLA - TALA 15:29 15:30 42 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 15:32 15:33 43 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 15:36 15:37 45 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 15:39 15:40 46 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 15:45 15:50 47 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 15:53 15:54 49 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 15:59 16:00 51 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 16:04 16:05 53 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 16:07 16:08 55 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 16:15 Dest 56 1

FAQS

HB - MJT LOCAL - 30332 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - MJT LOCAL - 30332 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - MJT LOCAL - 30332 arrives at destination at 16:15.
HB - MJT LOCAL - 30332 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement