HAZARDUARI EXP [13113] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HAZARDUARI EXP [13113] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAZARDUARI EXP13113KOAALGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 06:50 0
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 07:20 07:21 18
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 08:20 08:22 69
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 08:56 08:58 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 09:21 09:22 123
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 09:41 09:42 145
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 10:00 10:01 163
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 10:28 10:30 181
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 10:42 10:43 192
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 10:50 10:51 199
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 11:02 11:03 211
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 11:35 Dest 222
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.