HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 13114 is named as HAZARDUARI EXP and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 16:30 and reaches station KOLKATA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 16:30 0 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 16:41 16:42 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 16:53 16:54 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 17:01 17:02 31 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 17:14 17:16 42 1
Advertisement
BELDANGA - BEB 17:34 17:35 60 1
PLASSEY - PLY 17:50 17:51 78 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 18:13 18:14 100 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 18:56 18:58 128 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:36 19:38 154 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:41 20:42 205 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 21:40 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 arrives at destination at 21:40.
HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement