HAZARDUARI EXP. - 13113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 13113 is named as HAZARDUARI EXP. and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 06:50 and reaches station LALGOLA at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 06:50 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:19 07:20 19 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 08:18 08:20 70 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 08:48 08:50 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 09:14 09:15 124 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 09:33 09:34 146 1
BELDANGA - BEB 09:51 09:52 164 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 10:12 10:14 182 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 10:27 10:28 193 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 10:36 10:37 200 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 10:47 10:48 212 1
LALGOLA - LGL 11:30 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

HAZARDUARI EXP. - 13113 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
HAZARDUARI EXP. - 13113 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAZARDUARI EXP. - 13113 arrives at destination at 11:30.
HAZARDUARI EXP. - 13113 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement