18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18622 known as HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E runs from HATIA [HTE] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 565 km distance

HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
HTEPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 22:00 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 22:15 22:25 6
NAMKON [NKM] 1 22:32 22:33 11
MURI [MURI] 1 23:35 23:40 68
JHALIDA [JAA] 2 23:59 00:01 81
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 00:40 00:50 121
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 01:55 01:57 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 03:13 03:15 196
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 04:10 04:30 233
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 05:00 05:03 258
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 05:17 05:19 273
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 2 05:36 05:37 291
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 06:11 06:15 315
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 2 06:27 06:28 326
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 2 06:36 06:37 335
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 06:49 06:52 344
SIMULTALA [STL] 2 07:20 07:21 369
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 07:50 07:55 388
GIDHAUR [GHR] 2 08:03 08:05 399
CHAURA [CUX] 2 08:12 08:13 406
JAMUI [JMU] 2 08:20 08:22 414
BHALUI [BFM] 2 08:31 08:32 423
MANANPUR [MNP] 2 08:40 08:42 428
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 2 08:49 08:50 434
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 09:00 09:02 441
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 09:07 09:09 443
MANKATHA [MKB] 2 09:17 09:18 448
DJS 2 09:22 09:23 450
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 2 09:29 09:30 453
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 09:34 09:36 458
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 2 09:43 09:44 464
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 09:49 09:51 468
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 10:01 10:03 475
MOR [MOR] 2 10:10 10:11 483
PUNARAKH [PHK] 2 10:21 10:23 491
BARH [BARH] 2 10:36 10:38 501
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 2 10:46 10:48 510
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 10:58 11:00 519
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 11:20 11:22 534
FATWA [FUT] 2 11:36 11:38 543
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 11:56 11:58 555
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 12:16 12:18 562
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:40 Dest 565