HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 539 Km

Train number 18622 is named as HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E and travels 539km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 22:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 22:10 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 22:25 22:35 7 1
MURI - MURI 23:40 23:45 69 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 00:45 00:55 122 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 01:30 01:32 137 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:25 03:35 171 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 04:16 04:18 210 2
BARAKAR - BRR 04:22 04:24 213 2
KULTI - ULT 04:28 04:30 216 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 04:58 05:00 233 2
JAMTARA - JMT 05:17 05:18 247 2
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 05:35 05:36 265 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:57 05:59 289 2
SANKARPUR - SNQ 06:24 06:25 309 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:37 06:39 318 2
SIMULTALA - STL 07:07 07:08 343 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 07:50 07:55 362 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 08:05 08:06 373 2
JAMUI - JMU 08:21 08:23 388 2
MANANPUR - MNP 08:41 08:43 402 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:23 09:25 416 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:29 09:31 417 2
DUMRI - DMRX 09:46 09:47 428 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 10:00 10:02 443 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:13 10:15 450 2
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 10:28 10:29 463 2
BARH - BARH 10:47 10:49 476 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:10 11:12 494 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 11:24 11:26 509 2
FATUHA - FUT 11:43 11:45 517 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:22 12:24 529 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 12:38 12:40 537 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:15 Dstn 539 2

FAQS

HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 covers 539 kilometer to reach destination.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 arrives at destination at 13:15.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 departs from source at 22:10.