HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 539 Km

Train number 18622 is named as HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E and travels 539km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 22:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 22:00 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 22:15 22:25 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 22:33 22:35 12 1
MURI - MURI 23:35 23:40 69 1
JHALIDA - JAA 00:01 00:03 82 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 00:45 00:55 122 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 01:30 01:32 137 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 02:16 02:18 158 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:20 03:25 171 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 04:18 04:20 210 2
BARAKAR - BRR 04:24 04:26 213 2
KULTI - ULT 04:30 04:32 216 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 05:01 05:03 233 2
JAMTARA - JMT 05:16 05:17 247 2
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 05:35 05:36 265 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:11 06:15 289 2
MATHURAPUR - MUW 06:27 06:28 301 2
SANKARPUR - SNQ 06:36 06:37 309 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:49 06:52 318 2
SIMULTALA - STL 07:20 07:21 343 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 07:50 07:55 362 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 08:03 08:04 373 2
Advertisement
CHAURA - CUX 08:10 08:11 380 2
JAMUI - JMU 08:17 08:19 388 2
BHALUI - BFM 08:27 08:28 397 2
MANANPUR - MNP 08:37 08:38 402 2
BANSIPUR - BSQP 08:43 08:45 408 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:05 09:07 416 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:11 09:13 417 2
MANKATHA - MKB 09:22 09:23 423 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 09:41 09:43 432 2
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 09:51 09:52 438 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 09:57 09:59 443 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:10 10:12 450 2
MOR - MOR 10:19 10:20 457 2
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 10:27 10:28 463 2
PUNARAKH - PHK 10:31 10:33 465 2
BARH - BARH 10:47 10:49 476 2
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 10:57 10:59 485 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:09 11:11 494 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 11:24 11:26 509 2
FATUHA - FUT 11:43 11:45 517 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:28 12:30 529 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 12:42 12:44 537 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:40 Dstn 539 2

FAQS

HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 covers 539 kilometer to reach destination.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 arrives at destination at 13:40.
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E - 18622 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement