HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)ISLAMPUR (IPR)
Daily 483 Km

Train number 18624 is named as HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS and travels 483km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 19:25 and reaches station ISLAMPUR at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 19:25 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 19:40 19:50 7 1
MURI - MURI 20:55 21:00 72 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 22:10 22:15 125 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 22:51 22:53 140 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:25 23:35 157 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:50 23:52 175 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 00:11 00:13 202 2
KODERMA - KQR 00:47 00:50 250 2
PAHARPUR - PRP 01:45 01:47 294 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:45 04:05 326 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 04:30 04:32 357 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 04:55 05:00 373 2
NADAUJ - NDU 05:07 05:09 382 2
TAREGNA - TEA 05:19 05:21 389 2
NADWAN - NDW 05:29 05:31 394 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:20 06:30 418 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 06:40 06:42 421 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:50 06:52 428 2
FATUHA - FUT 07:15 07:17 440 2
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 07:28 07:30 448 2
HILSA - HIL 07:53 07:55 461 2
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 08:08 08:10 473 2
ISLAMPUR - IPR 09:15 Dstn 483 2

FAQS

HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 covers 483 kilometer to reach destination.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 departs from source at 19:25.