HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)ISLAMPUR (IPR)
Daily 483 Km

Train number 18624 is named as HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS and travels 483km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 19:00 and reaches station ISLAMPUR at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 19:00 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 19:15 19:25 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 19:34 19:35 12 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 19:45 19:46 18 1
SILLI - SLF 20:34 20:35 66 1
MURI - MURI 20:51 20:56 72 1
JHALIDA - JAA 21:16 21:17 85 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 21:38 21:40 96 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 21:53 21:55 108 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 22:15 22:20 125 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 22:51 22:53 140 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:25 23:35 157 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:47 23:49 175 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 00:24 00:26 202 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:06 01:09 250 2
Advertisement
GUJHANDI - GJD 01:31 01:33 260 2
PAHARPUR - PRP 02:08 02:10 294 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:45 04:10 326 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 04:35 04:37 357 2
TEHTA - THA 04:44 04:46 361 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 05:00 05:05 373 2
NADAUJ - NDU 05:12 05:14 382 2
TAREGNA - TEA 05:24 05:26 389 2
NADWAN - NDW 05:34 05:36 394 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:40 06:50 418 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:02 07:04 421 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:13 07:15 428 2
FATUHA - FUT 07:33 07:35 440 2
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 07:46 07:48 448 2
HILSA - HIL 08:33 08:35 461 2
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 08:48 08:50 473 2
ISLAMPUR - IPR 10:15 Dstn 483 2

FAQS

HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 covers 483 kilometer to reach destination.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 arrives at destination at 10:15.
HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS - 18624 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement