HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed, Fri 557 Km

Train number 13170 is named as HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) and travels 557km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:20 0 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 14:40 14:42 22 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 15:11 15:13 44 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 15:35 15:37 64 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 17:40 17:55 101 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 19:00 19:35 129 1
LABHA - LAV 20:00 20:02 152 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 20:15 20:17 158 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 20:31 20:33 164 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 20:43 20:45 174 1
SAMSI - SM 20:55 20:57 185 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 21:58 22:00 200 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 22:40 22:50 219 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:22 23:24 254 1
NIMITITA - NILE 00:01 00:03 278 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 00:28 00:30 298 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:25 01:32 333 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 01:44 01:46 348 2
BAZARSAU - BZLE 02:13 02:15 375 2
SALAR - SALE 02:33 02:34 389 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 03:02 03:07 406 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 03:39 03:44 445 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 04:03 04:05 469 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 511 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:07 06:12 520 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:20 Dstn 557 2

FAQS

HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13170 covers 557 kilometer to reach destination.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13170 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13170 arrives at destination at 07:20.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13170 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement