HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Tue, Thu 557 Km

Train number 13169 is named as HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) and travels 557km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 12:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:54 20:57 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:22 21:27 47 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 22:01 22:03 89 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 22:26 22:31 112 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:21 23:26 152 1
SALAR - SALE 23:43 23:45 169 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 00:02 00:04 182 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:34 00:36 210 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:55 01:05 224 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 02:06 02:08 259 2
NIMITITA - NILE 02:36 02:37 279 2
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 03:33 03:38 304 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:35 04:45 338 2
EKLAKHI - EKI 05:10 05:12 358 2
SAMSI - SM 05:26 05:28 373 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 05:38 05:40 384 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 05:50 05:52 394 2
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 06:03 06:05 400 2
LABHA - LAV 06:15 06:17 406 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:20 08:00 429 2
PURNIA JN - PRNA 08:55 09:15 457 2
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 10:02 10:04 493 2
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 10:31 10:33 513 2
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 11:13 11:15 535 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 12:35 Dstn 557 2

FAQS

HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13169 covers 557 kilometer to reach destination.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13169 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13169 arrives at destination at 12:35.
HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) - 13169 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement