HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 589 Km

Train number 13164 is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and travels 589km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:15 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 14:32 14:34 17 1
KOPARIA - KFA 14:42 14:44 24 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:53 15:58 45 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 16:07 16:09 56 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 16:35 16:37 80 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 16:45 16:47 87 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:03 17:05 103 1
KURSELA - KUE 17:25 17:27 121 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 17:55 17:57 138 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 18:13 18:15 149 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 19:15 19:35 160 1
LABHA - LAV 20:00 20:02 183 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 20:15 20:17 190 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 20:31 20:33 196 1
Advertisement
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 20:43 20:45 206 1
SAMSI - SM 20:55 20:57 216 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 21:58 22:00 232 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 22:40 22:50 251 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:22 23:24 285 1
NIMITITA - NILE Src 00:01 310 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 00:29 00:30 330 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:25 01:32 365 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 01:45 01:46 380 2
BAZARSAU - BZLE 02:14 02:15 407 2
SALAR - SALE 02:33 02:34 421 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 03:02 03:07 438 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 03:39 03:44 477 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 04:04 04:05 500 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 542 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:07 06:12 551 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:20 Dstn 589 2

FAQS

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 covers 589 kilometer to reach destination.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 arrives at destination at 07:20.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement