HASDEO EXPRESS - 18804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)KORBA (KRBA)
Sun, Mon, Tue 201 Km

Train number 18804 is named as HASDEO EXPRESS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 18:05 and reaches station KORBA at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 18:05 0 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:36 18:38 38 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:58 19:00 64 1
BELHA - BYL 19:28 19:30 95 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:00 20:10 111 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:32 20:34 138 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:52 20:54 153 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 21:06 21:08 164 1
KORBA - KRBA 22:00 Dstn 201 1

FAQS

HASDEO EXPRESS - 18804 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18804 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18804 arrives at destination at 22:00.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18804 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement