HASDEO EXP - 18802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)KORBA (KRBA)
Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 201 Km

Train number 18802 is named as HASDEO EXP and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 18:05 and reaches station KORBA at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 18:05 0 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:36 18:38 38 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:58 19:00 64 1
BELHA - BYL 19:28 19:30 95 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:00 20:10 111 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:32 20:34 138 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:52 20:54 153 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 21:06 21:08 164 1
KORBA - KRBA 22:00 Dstn 201 1

FAQS

HASDEO EXP - 18802 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
HASDEO EXP - 18802 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HASDEO EXP - 18802 arrives at destination at 22:00.
HASDEO EXP - 18802 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement