HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER - 22680 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASSAN (HAS)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 22680 is named as HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station HASSAN at 06:10 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASSAN - HAS Src 06:10 0 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 06:49 06:50 33 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 07:01 07:02 42 1
HIRISAVE - HISE 07:11 07:12 57 1
Advertisement
B G NAGAR - BGNR 07:24 07:25 76 1
YEDIYURU - YY 07:34 07:35 91 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 07:49 07:50 108 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 08:33 08:34 153 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 08:49 08:50 166 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:20 Dstn 174 1

FAQS

HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER - 22680 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER - 22680 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER - 22680 arrives at destination at 09:20.
HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER - 22680 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement