HAS-SUR EXP - 11312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HASSAN (HAS)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 828 Km

Train number 11312 is named as HAS-SUR EXP and travels 828km distance

Train departs from station HASSAN at 16:05 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASSAN - HAS Src 16:05 0 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 16:44 16:45 42 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 17:09 17:10 76 1
YEDIYURU - YY 17:25 17:26 91 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 17:39 17:40 108 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:55 20:50 174 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 21:09 21:10 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:09 00:10 382 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:28 01:30 450 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 02:44 02:45 543 2
RAICHUR - RC 03:08 03:10 571 2
YADGIR - YG 04:09 04:10 640 2
WADI - WADI 05:15 05:20 679 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 05:37 05:38 689 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 06:00 06:05 715 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 08:15 Dstn 828 2

FAQS

HAS-SUR EXP - 11312 covers 828 kilometer to reach destination.
HAS-SUR EXP - 11312 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAS-SUR EXP - 11312 arrives at destination at 08:15.
HAS-SUR EXP - 11312 departs from source at 16:05.