HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIRSA (SSA)TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)
Daily 265 Km

Train number 14086 is named as HARYANA EXPRESS and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station SIRSA at 03:30 and reaches station TILAK BRIDGE at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRSA - SSA Src 03:30 0 1
DING - DING 03:50 03:51 25 1
BHATTU - BHT 04:03 04:04 36 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 04:20 04:21 53 1
HISAR - HSR 04:50 05:00 82 1
SATROD - STD 05:10 05:12 92 1
HANSI - HNS 05:25 05:26 105 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 05:42 05:44 124 1
BHIWANI - BNW 06:20 06:45 142 1
Advertisement
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 07:10 07:12 171 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:45 07:47 191 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 08:02 08:04 213 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 08:18 08:20 231 1
NANGLOI - NNO 08:33 08:35 244 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 08:58 09:00 251 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:13 09:15 258 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:21 09:22 260 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:36 09:38 262 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:43 09:44 263 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:50 Dest 265 1

FAQS

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement