HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER - 56529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIHAR (HRR)HOSPET JN (HPT)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 56529 is named as HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station HARIHAR at 06:30 and reaches station HOSPET JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIHAR - HRR Src 06:30 0 1
AMARAVATHI COLONY - AVC 06:36 06:37 5 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 06:45 07:00 13 1
TELIGI - TLGI 07:40 07:41 54 1
HARAPANAHALLI - HPHI 08:06 08:07 72 1
BENNEHALLI - BEHI 08:28 08:29 87 1
KOTTURU - KTY 08:55 08:57 99 1
Advertisement
MALAVI - MVY 09:28 09:29 119 1
HGRIBOMANAHALLI - HBI 09:39 09:40 126 1
HAMPAPATNAM - HPM 09:59 10:00 136 1
MARIYAMANAHALLI - MMI 10:19 10:20 148 1
VYASA COLONY - VC 10:33 10:34 153 1
VYASANAKERI - VYS 10:54 10:55 159 1
TUNGABHADRA DAM - TBDM 11:19 11:20 177 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 12:10 Dest 182 1

FAQS

HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER - 56529 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER - 56529 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER - 56529 arrives at destination at 12:10.
HARIHAR-KOTTUR PASSENGER - 56529 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement