HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Wed 1616 Km

Train number 22917 is named as HARIDWAR EXP and travels 1616km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:09 13:12 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 14:10 14:12 88 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:52 14:54 159 1
VALSAD - BL 15:16 15:18 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 15:46 15:48 223 1
SURAT - ST 16:16 16:21 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:56 16:58 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:27 18:37 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:35 22:45 642 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 00:48 00:50 808 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 01:08 01:10 836 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:10 02:15 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:20 03:22 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:05 04:10 1080 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 04:38 04:40 1124 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 05:38 05:40 1199 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:23 06:25 1233 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:52 07:54 1345 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:35 08:50 1366 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:24 09:26 1389 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:16 10:18 1436 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:58 11:00 1492 2
TAPRI - TPZ 12:46 12:48 1543 2
ROORKEE - RK 13:24 13:26 1575 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:40 Dstn 1616 2

FAQS

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 covers 1616 kilometer to reach destination.
HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 arrives at destination at 14:40.
HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 departs from source at 12:45.