Modify Search

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Wed 1616 Km

Train number 22917 is named as HARIDWAR EXP and travels 1616 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:05 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 15:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 13:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:33 13:36 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 14:33 14:35 88 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:25 15:27 159 1
VALSAD - BL 15:52 15:55 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 16:26 16:28 223 1
SURAT - ST 17:02 17:07 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:48 17:50 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:50 19:00 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:55 23:05 642 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 01:08 01:10 808 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 01:30 01:32 836 2
Ad
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:40 02:45 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:03 04:05 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:53 04:55 1080 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 06:03 06:05 1124 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:13 07:15 1199 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:03 08:05 1233 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 09:58 10:00 1345 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:30 10:50 1366 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:40 11:42 1389 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:25 12:27 1436 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:02 13:04 1492 2
TAPRI - TPZ 14:06 14:08 1543 2
ROORKEE - RK 14:44 14:47 1575 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 15:50 Dest 1616 2
Ad