HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)OKHA (OKHA)
Tue 2587 Km

Train number 22906 is named as HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS and travels 2587km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:10 and reaches station OKHA at 16:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:10 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:45 22:50 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:35 00:40 250 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 01:30 01:35 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:00 03:08 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:33 04:35 515 2
RAIGARH - RIG 05:28 05:30 586 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 06:29 06:31 666 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:40 07:55 719 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:33 08:35 765 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:30 09:35 829 2
DURG - DURG 10:25 10:30 866 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 10:52 10:54 897 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:23 12:25 1001 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:15 14:20 1131 2
Advertisement
BADNERA JN - BD 17:12 17:15 1305 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:17 18:20 1384 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:35 20:40 1524 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:35 23:40 1699 2
SURAT - ST 02:17 02:22 1859 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:54 03:59 1988 3
ANAND JN - ANND 04:32 04:34 2024 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:10 06:30 2088 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:33 07:35 2153 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:45 08:47 2218 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 10:31 10:41 2334 3
HAPA - HAPA 12:20 12:22 2410 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 12:34 12:39 2419 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 13:44 13:46 2473 3
DWARKA - DWK 15:40 15:45 2558 3
OKHA - OKHA 16:30 Dstn 2587 3

FAQS

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906 covers 2587 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906 arrives at destination at 16:30.
HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement