HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAPA (HAPA)MADGAON (MAO)
Thu 1531 Km

Train number 22908 is named as HAPA MADGAON EXP and travels 1531km distance

Train departs from station HAPA at 03:15 and reaches station MADGAON at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 03:15 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 04:23 04:28 77 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 06:11 06:13 193 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:33 07:35 258 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 323 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:09 10:11 369 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:29 10:31 387 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:15 11:25 423 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:13 12:15 493 1
SURAT - ST 13:17 13:22 552 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:33 14:35 645 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:20 16:25 767 1
PANVEL - PNVL 17:55 18:00 834 1
KHED - KHED 21:00 21:02 1049 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:20 23:25 1197 1
KUDAL - KUDL 01:46 01:48 1392 2
THIVIM - THVM 02:56 02:58 1467 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:00 Dstn 1531 2

FAQS

HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 covers 1531 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 arrives at destination at 05:00.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement