HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAPA (HAPA)MADGAON (MAO)
Wed 1531 Km

Train number 22908 is named as HAPA MADGAON EXP and travels 1531km distance

Train departs from station HAPA at 21:40 and reaches station MADGAON at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 21:40 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:50 22:55 77 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 00:41 00:43 193 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:45 01:47 258 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:05 03:15 323 2
NADIAD JN - ND 04:01 04:03 369 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:18 04:20 387 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:58 05:08 423 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 06:00 06:02 493 2
SURAT - ST 06:57 07:02 552 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:17 08:19 645 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:05 10:10 767 2
PANVEL - PNVL 11:25 11:30 834 2
KHED - KHED 14:02 14:04 1049 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 16:25 16:30 1197 2
KUDAL - KUDL 18:38 18:40 1392 2
THIVIM - THVM 19:18 19:20 1467 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 Dstn 1531 2

FAQS

HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 covers 1531 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 departs from source at 21:40.