12475 - HAPA JAT EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12475 known as HAPA JAT EXPRES runs from HAPA [HAPA] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 2072 km distance

HAPA JAT EXPRES [12475] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAPA JAT EXPRES
HAPASVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAPA [HAPA] 1 Src 05:30 0
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 06:45 06:50 76
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 07:28 07:30 117
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 08:38 08:40 192
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 09:53 09:55 256
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 11:10 11:30 322
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 12:11 12:13 367
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 12:31 12:33 386
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 13:20 13:35 421
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 14:58 15:00 494
DAHOD [DHD] 1 15:53 15:55 569
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 16:18 16:20 602
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:50 18:00 683
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:03 19:05 728
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 20:03 20:05 820
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 20:40 20:42 881
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:40 21:45 953
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:55 22:57 1061
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 01:11 01:13 1244
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:00 02:05 1277
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:12 04:14 1411
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 04:35 04:50 1418
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 06:00 06:02 1507
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 07:55 08:05 1616
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 09:45 09:55 1730
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 10:45 10:50 1782
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 12:35 12:40 1895
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 13:08 13:10 1918
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 14:40 14:50 1994
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 16:05 16:10 2047
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 17:10 Dest 2072