HAPA EXPRESS - 16338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)OKHA (OKHA)
Wed, Fri 2557 Km

Train number 16338 is named as HAPA EXPRESS and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 20:25 and reaches station OKHA at 17:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 20:25 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:43 20:45 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:47 21:50 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:40 22:50 107 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 23:03 23:05 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 23:18 23:20 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:38 23:40 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 23:53 23:55 168 1
FEROK - FK 00:14 00:15 184 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:32 00:35 193 2
QUILANDI - QLD 00:53 00:55 218 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 01:08 01:10 240 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:29 01:30 262 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:57 02:00 283 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 02:14 02:15 297 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 02:33 02:35 316 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 02:58 03:00 345 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:23 03:25 368 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:25 04:35 419 2
SURATHKAL - SL 05:36 05:38 442 2
UDUPI - UD 06:08 06:10 501 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 06:34 06:36 545 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:03 07:05 592 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 07:22 07:24 614 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 08:00 08:02 672 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 09:00 09:02 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:05 10:15 850 2
THIVIM - THVM 11:04 11:06 914 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 12:08 12:10 1028 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:25 15:30 1184 2
MANGAON - MNI 19:08 19:10 1427 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:20 21:25 1547 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:28 22:30 1587 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1614 2
BOISAR - BOR 00:04 00:06 1665 3
VALSAD - BL 01:28 01:30 1760 3
NAVSARI - NVS 02:19 02:21 1799 3
SURAT - ST 03:10 03:22 1829 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 04:00 04:02 1878 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:09 05:19 1958 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:50 05:52 1994 3
MANINAGAR - MAN 06:50 06:52 2054 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 07:25 2058 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:33 08:35 2123 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:43 09:45 2188 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:52 12:02 2304 3
HAPA - HAPA 13:33 13:40 2380 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 13:52 13:57 2389 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 14:53 15:03 2443 3
DWARKA - DWK 16:21 16:26 2528 3
OKHA - OKHA 17:05 Dstn 2557 3

FAQS

HAPA EXPRESS - 16338 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA EXPRESS - 16338 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA EXPRESS - 16338 arrives at destination at 17:05.
HAPA EXPRESS - 16338 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement