HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAPA (HAPA)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Tue 1692 Km

Train number 22939 is named as HAPA BSP EXPRESS and travels 1692km distance

Train departs from station HAPA at 22:25 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 22:25 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 23:50 23:55 77 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 00:42 00:44 118 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 02:12 02:14 193 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:22 03:24 258 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:35 04:55 323 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:54 05:56 369 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:14 06:16 387 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:57 07:02 423 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:50 07:52 493 2
SURAT - ST 08:50 08:55 552 2
Advertisement
NANDURBAR - NDB 11:25 11:30 712 2
AMALNER - AN 13:38 13:40 808 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:50 14:55 863 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:20 15:25 887 2
AKOLA JN - AK 17:15 17:20 1027 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:07 19:10 1106 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:28 20:30 1201 2
NAGPUR - NGP 21:40 21:45 1280 2
GONDIA JN - G 23:41 23:46 1410 2
DURG - DURG 01:40 01:45 1545 3
RAIPUR JN - R 02:25 02:35 1582 3
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:40 Dstn 1692 3

FAQS

HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 covers 1692 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 arrives at destination at 04:40.
HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement