22939 - HAPA BSP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22939 known as HAPA BSP EXPRESS runs from HAPA [HAPA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 1687 km distance

HAPA BSP EXPRESS [22939] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAPA BSP EXPRESS
HAPABSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAPA [HAPA] 1 Src 22:25 0
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 23:50 23:55 76
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 00:42 00:44 117
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 02:12 02:14 192
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:22 03:24 256
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 322
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:00 06:01 367
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:19 06:21 386
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:02 07:07 421
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 07:55 07:57 492
SURAT [ST] 2 08:50 08:55 550
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 11:30 11:38 711
AMALNER [AN] 2 13:40 13:42 806
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:50 14:55 861
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:20 15:30 885
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 17:15 17:20 1025
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:05 19:10 1104
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:28 20:30 1199
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 21:40 21:50 1278
GONDIA JN [G] 2 23:38 23:43 1408
DURG [DURG] 3 01:40 01:45 1542
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 02:25 02:35 1576
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 04:50 Dest 1687