Modify Search

HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HAPA (HAPA)MADGAON (MAO)
Thu 1531 Km

Train number 22908 is named as HAPA MADGAON EXP and travels 1531 km.

Train departs from station HAPA at 03:15 and reaches station MADGAON at 04:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 03:15 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 04:23 04:28 77 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 06:09 06:11 193 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:33 07:35 258 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 323 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:09 10:11 369 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:29 10:31 387 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:15 11:25 423 1
Ad
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:13 12:15 493 1
SURAT - ST 13:17 13:22 552 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:33 14:35 645 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:20 16:25 767 1
PANVEL - PNVL 17:55 18:00 834 1
KHED - KHED 21:12 21:14 1049 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:00 23:05 1197 1
KUDAL - KUDL 00:48 00:50 1392 2
THIVIM - THVM 01:36 01:38 1467 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:15 Dest 1531 2
Ad